Skip to main content
CELINE Triomphe Metal 04 Sunglasses in Metal
CELINE

Triomphe Metal 04 Sunglasses in Metal

🇭🇰 Home price: 4,600 HKD
Compare prices across countries · 1 countries
🇭🇰
Hong KongBest Deal
4,600 HKD
4,600 HKD
0.00%
Get Price Drop Alert
Get notified when the price drops in 🇭🇰
Find Your Best Price
100% free • No signup needed

Where to buy the CELINE Triomphe Metal 04 Sunglasses in Metal

The CELINE Triomphe Metal 04 Sunglasses in Metal is tracked in 1 country. Those figures are converted to HKD and adjusted for local tax, so they are directly comparable — the shelf price in Hong Kong reads 4,600 HKD. No country beats the Hong Kong price of 4,600 HKD by a meaningful margin, so there is no arbitrage on this item right now.

Prices come from CELINE's official country websites and are refreshed weekly. See all CELINE prices by country for the full picture.

CELINE Triomphe Metal 04 Sunglasses in Metal: common questions

Which country is cheapest for the CELINE Triomphe Metal 04 Sunglasses in Metal?

Hong Kong is currently as cheap as anywhere else we track for this item, at 4,600 HKD. Buying it abroad would not save money at today's prices and exchange rates.

How much can you save on the CELINE Triomphe Metal 04 Sunglasses in Metal by buying abroad?

Nothing at the moment. Across the 1 countries we track, none beats the Hong Kong price of 4,600 HKD by a meaningful margin.

How current are these CELINE prices?

Prices are read weekly from CELINE's own country websites and converted using daily exchange rates, so the comparison reflects official retail pricing rather than resale or grey-market listings.