Skip to main content
Prada Prada Re-Nylon baby bag
Prada

Prada Re-Nylon baby bag

🇺🇸 Home price: 2,600 USD
GOOD DEAL
🇨🇦 Save 6% (169 USD)
-6%
Compare prices across countries · 2 countries
🇨🇦
CanadaBest Deal
3,400 CAD
2,431 USD
-6.49%
🇺🇸
United States
2,600 USD
2,600 USD
0.00%
Get Price Drop Alert
Get notified when the price drops in 🇨🇦
Find Your Best Price
100% free • No signup needed

Where to buy the Prada Prada Re-Nylon baby bag

The Prada Prada Re-Nylon baby bag is tracked in 2 countries, ranging from 2,431 USD in Canada to 2,600 USD in United States. Those figures are converted to USD and adjusted for local tax, so they are directly comparable — the shelf price in Canada reads 3,400 CAD. Buying in Canada rather than United States saves about 169 USD (6%) against the United States price of 2,600 USD.

Prices come from Prada's official country websites and are refreshed weekly. See all Prada prices by country for the full picture.

Prada Prada Re-Nylon baby bag: common questions

Which country is cheapest for the Prada Prada Re-Nylon baby bag?

Canada. At the prices we last tracked it comes to 2,431 USD after local tax, which is 6% below the United States price of 2,600 USD.

How much can you save on the Prada Prada Re-Nylon baby bag by buying abroad?

About 169 USD (6%) buying in Canada instead of United States, comparing 2 countries. That is the price difference alone and does not account for travel costs or customs duty on the way home.

How current are these Prada prices?

Prices are read weekly from Prada's own country websites and converted using daily exchange rates, so the comparison reflects official retail pricing rather than resale or grey-market listings.