Skip to main content
Dior A5 Triangle Pouch (Beige and Black Dior Oblique Jacquard)
Dior

A5 Triangle Pouch (Beige and Black Dior Oblique Jacquard)

🇺🇸 Home price: 1,350 USD
BUY HERE
🇭🇺 Save 100% (1,347 USD)
-100%
Compare prices across countries · 42 countries
🇭🇺
HungaryBest Deal
1,100 HUF
3 USD
-99.74%
🇩🇰
Denmark
1,100 DKK · VAT 16%
142 USD
-89.49%
🇷🇴
Romania
1,100 RON · VAT 11%
214 USD
-84.19%
🇸🇪
Sweden
12,500 SEK · VAT 16%
1,069 USD
-20.82%
🇬🇷
Greece
1,100 EUR · VAT 15%
1,073 USD
-20.52%
🇫🇮
Finland
1,100 EUR · VAT 15%
1,073 USD
-20.52%
🇮🇹
Italy
1,100 EUR · VAT 14%
1,086 USD
-19.59%
🇮🇪
Ireland
1,100 EUR · VAT 14%
1,086 USD
-19.59%
🇵🇹
Portugal
1,100 EUR · VAT 14%
1,086 USD
-19.59%
🇧🇪
Belgium
1,100 EUR · VAT 13%
1,098 USD
-18.65%
🇳🇱
Netherlands
1,100 EUR · VAT 13%
1,098 USD
-18.65%
🇪🇸
Spain
1,100 EUR · VAT 13%
1,098 USD
-18.65%
🇫🇷
France
1,100 EUR · VAT 12%
1,111 USD
-17.72%
🇦🇹
Austria
1,100 EUR · VAT 12%
1,111 USD
-17.72%
🇨🇾
Cyprus
1,100 EUR · VAT 11%
1,123 USD
-16.78%
🇩🇪
Germany
1,100 EUR · VAT 11%
1,123 USD
-16.78%
🇵🇱
Poland
5,000 PLN · VAT 14%
1,132 USD
-16.13%
🇱🇺
Luxembourg
1,100 EUR · VAT 10%
1,136 USD
-15.84%
🇯🇵
Japan
200,000 JPY · VAT 10%
1,153 USD
-14.61%
🇨🇦
Canada
1,650 CAD
1,179 USD
-12.64%
🇨🇿
Czech Republic
29,000 CZK · VAT 13%
1,191 USD
-11.79%
🇳🇴
Norway
13,500 NOK · VAT 16%
1,204 USD
-10.83%
🇮🇩
Indonesia
24,000,000 IDR · VAT 8%
1,243 USD
-7.95%
🇵🇭
Philippines
78,000 PHP
1,244 USD
-7.87%
🇮🇳
India
120,000 INR
1,253 USD
-7.21%
🇰🇷
South Korea
1,900,000 KRW · VAT 7%
1,280 USD
-5.21%
🇹🇼
Taiwan
43,000 TWD · VAT 5%
1,280 USD
-5.18%
🇻🇳
Vietnam
36,000,000 VND · VAT 7%
1,287 USD
-4.68%
🇨🇭
Switzerland
1,150 CHF · VAT 5%
1,324 USD
-1.90%
🇬🇧
United Kingdom
1,000 GBP
1,336 USD
-1.06%
🇦🇺
Australia
2,100 AUD · VAT 10%
1,345 USD
-0.38%
🇳🇿
New Zealand
2,350 NZD
1,346 USD
-0.30%
🇸🇬
Singapore
1,850 SGD · VAT 7%
1,348 USD
-0.12%
🇺🇸
United States
1,350 USD
1,350 USD
0.00%
🇹🇭
Thailand
48,000 THB · VAT 5%
1,371 USD
1.52%
🇭🇰
Hong Kong
11,000 HKD
1,402 USD
3.85%
🇲🇾
Malaysia
6,000 MYR · VAT 4%
1,405 USD
4.11%
🇦🇪
United Arab Emirates
5,400 AED · VAT 4%
1,411 USD
4.55%
🌍
Saudi Arabia
5,600 SAR
1,491 USD
10.42%
🇨🇳
China
11,000 CNY · VAT 9%
1,493 USD
10.56%
🇲🇽
Mexico
30,000 MXN
1,748 USD
29.45%
🇧🇷
Brazil
9,300 BRL
1,814 USD
34.40%
Get Price Drop Alert
Get notified when the price drops in 🇭🇺
Find Your Best Price
100% free • No signup needed

Where to buy the Dior A5 Triangle Pouch (Beige and Black Dior Oblique Jacquard)

The Dior A5 Triangle Pouch (Beige and Black Dior Oblique Jacquard) is tracked in 42 countries, ranging from 3 USD in Hungary to 1,814 USD in Brazil. Those figures are converted to USD and adjusted for local tax, so they are directly comparable — the shelf price in Hungary reads 1,100 HUF. Buying in Hungary rather than United States saves about 1,347 USD (100%) against the United States price of 1,350 USD.

Prices come from Dior's official country websites and are refreshed weekly. See all Dior prices by country for the full picture.

Dior A5 Triangle Pouch (Beige and Black Dior Oblique Jacquard): common questions

Which country is cheapest for the Dior A5 Triangle Pouch (Beige and Black Dior Oblique Jacquard)?

Hungary. At the prices we last tracked it comes to 3 USD after local tax, which is 100% below the United States price of 1,350 USD.

How much can you save on the Dior A5 Triangle Pouch (Beige and Black Dior Oblique Jacquard) by buying abroad?

About 1,347 USD (100%) buying in Hungary instead of United States, comparing 42 countries. That is the price difference alone and does not account for travel costs or customs duty on the way home.

How current are these Dior prices?

Prices are read weekly from Dior's own country websites and converted using daily exchange rates, so the comparison reflects official retail pricing rather than resale or grey-market listings.