Skip to main content
Dior Couture Dior Ring (White Gold and Diamonds)
Dior

Couture Dior Ring (White Gold and Diamonds)

🇺🇸 Home price: 16,300 USD
BUY HERE
🇭🇺 Save 100% (16,251 USD)
-100%
Compare prices across countries · 35 countries
🇭🇺
HungaryBest Deal
15,500 HUF
49 USD
-99.70%
🇩🇰
Denmark
14,000 DKK · VAT 16%
1,805 USD
-88.92%
🇷🇴
Romania
15,500 RON · VAT 11%
3,008 USD
-81.54%
🇯🇵
Japan
2,500,000 JPY · VAT 10%
14,410 USD
-11.60%
🇬🇷
Greece
15,500 EUR · VAT 15%
15,119 USD
-7.24%
🇫🇮
Finland
15,500 EUR · VAT 15%
15,119 USD
-7.24%
🇵🇹
Portugal
15,500 EUR · VAT 14%
15,297 USD
-6.15%
🇮🇪
Ireland
15,500 EUR · VAT 14%
15,297 USD
-6.15%
🇮🇹
Italy
15,500 EUR · VAT 14%
15,297 USD
-6.15%
🇸🇪
Sweden
179,000 SEK · VAT 16%
15,306 USD
-6.10%
🇳🇱
Netherlands
15,500 EUR · VAT 13%
15,475 USD
-5.06%
🇧🇪
Belgium
15,500 EUR · VAT 13%
15,475 USD
-5.06%
🇪🇸
Spain
15,500 EUR · VAT 13%
15,475 USD
-5.06%
🇵🇱
Poland
69,000 PLN · VAT 14%
15,626 USD
-4.14%
🇵🇭
Philippines
980,000 PHP
15,626 USD
-4.13%
🇫🇷
France
15,500 EUR · VAT 12%
15,653 USD
-3.97%
🇦🇹
Austria
15,500 EUR · VAT 12%
15,653 USD
-3.97%
🇮🇩
Indonesia
305,000,000 IDR · VAT 8%
15,793 USD
-3.11%
🇨🇾
Cyprus
15,500 EUR · VAT 11%
15,831 USD
-2.88%
🇩🇪
Germany
15,500 EUR · VAT 11%
15,831 USD
-2.88%
🇹🇭
Thailand
560,000 THB · VAT 5%
15,989 USD
-1.91%
🇱🇺
Luxembourg
15,500 EUR · VAT 10%
16,009 USD
-1.79%
🇨🇭
Switzerland
14,000 CHF · VAT 5%
16,122 USD
-1.09%
🇸🇬
Singapore
22,200 SGD · VAT 7%
16,181 USD
-0.73%
🇺🇸
United States
16,300 USD
16,300 USD
0.00%
🇹🇼
Taiwan
550,000 TWD · VAT 5%
16,373 USD
0.45%
🇻🇳
Vietnam
465,000,000 VND · VAT 7%
16,622 USD
1.97%
🇨🇿
Czech Republic
405,000 CZK · VAT 13%
16,631 USD
2.03%
🇮🇳
India
1,600,000 INR
16,702 USD
2.46%
🇭🇰
Hong Kong
132,000 HKD
16,824 USD
3.21%
🇳🇴
Norway
190,000 NOK · VAT 16%
16,943 USD
3.95%
🇲🇾
Malaysia
75,000 MYR · VAT 4%
17,569 USD
7.78%
🇬🇧
United Kingdom
14,100 GBP
18,833 USD
15.54%
🇲🇽
Mexico
350,000 MXN
20,389 USD
25.09%
🇧🇷
Brazil
112,000 BRL
21,851 USD
34.06%
Get Price Drop Alert
Get notified when the price drops in 🇭🇺
Find Your Best Price
100% free • No signup needed

Where to buy the Dior Couture Dior Ring (White Gold and Diamonds)

The Dior Couture Dior Ring (White Gold and Diamonds) is tracked in 35 countries, ranging from 49 USD in Hungary to 21,851 USD in Brazil. Those figures are converted to USD and adjusted for local tax, so they are directly comparable — the shelf price in Hungary reads 15,500 HUF. Buying in Hungary rather than United States saves about 16,251 USD (100%) against the United States price of 16,300 USD.

Prices come from Dior's official country websites and are refreshed weekly. See all Dior prices by country for the full picture.

Dior Couture Dior Ring (White Gold and Diamonds): common questions

Which country is cheapest for the Dior Couture Dior Ring (White Gold and Diamonds)?

Hungary. At the prices we last tracked it comes to 49 USD after local tax, which is 100% below the United States price of 16,300 USD.

How much can you save on the Dior Couture Dior Ring (White Gold and Diamonds) by buying abroad?

About 16,251 USD (100%) buying in Hungary instead of United States, comparing 35 countries. That is the price difference alone and does not account for travel costs or customs duty on the way home.

How current are these Dior prices?

Prices are read weekly from Dior's own country websites and converted using daily exchange rates, so the comparison reflects official retail pricing rather than resale or grey-market listings.