Skip to main content
Dior Mimirose Bracelet (Yellow Gold and Diamonds)
Dior

Mimirose Bracelet (Yellow Gold and Diamonds)

🇺🇸 Home price: 2,500 USD
BUY HERE
🇭🇺 Save 100% (2,493 USD)
-100%
Compare prices across countries · 41 countries
🇭🇺
HungaryBest Deal
2,360 HUF
7 USD
-99.70%
🇩🇰
Denmark
2,050 DKK · VAT 16%
265 USD
-89.42%
🇷🇴
Romania
2,260 RON · VAT 11%
439 USD
-82.44%
🇯🇵
Japan
385,000 JPY · VAT 10%
2,209 USD
-11.65%
🇬🇷
Greece
2,360 EUR · VAT 15%
2,304 USD
-7.84%
🇫🇮
Finland
2,360 EUR · VAT 15%
2,304 USD
-7.84%
🇸🇪
Sweden
27,200 SEK · VAT 16%
2,324 USD
-7.03%
🇮🇹
Italy
2,360 EUR · VAT 14%
2,331 USD
-6.75%
🇵🇹
Portugal
2,360 EUR · VAT 14%
2,331 USD
-6.75%
🇮🇪
Ireland
2,360 EUR · VAT 14%
2,331 USD
-6.75%
🇪🇸
Spain
2,360 EUR · VAT 13%
2,358 USD
-5.67%
🇧🇪
Belgium
2,360 EUR · VAT 13%
2,358 USD
-5.67%
🇳🇱
Netherlands
2,360 EUR · VAT 13%
2,358 USD
-5.67%
🇨🇦
Canada
3,300 CAD
2,360 USD
-5.61%
🇵🇱
Poland
10,500 PLN · VAT 14%
2,377 USD
-4.90%
🇮🇩
Indonesia
46,000,000 IDR · VAT 8%
2,385 USD
-4.60%
🇫🇷
France
2,360 EUR · VAT 12%
2,385 USD
-4.58%
🇦🇹
Austria
2,360 EUR · VAT 12%
2,385 USD
-4.58%
🇵🇭
Philippines
150,000 PHP
2,386 USD
-4.56%
🇦🇪
United Arab Emirates
9,200 AED · VAT 4%
2,404 USD
-3.82%
🇨🇾
Cyprus
2,360 EUR · VAT 11%
2,413 USD
-3.50%
🇩🇪
Germany
2,360 EUR · VAT 11%
2,413 USD
-3.50%
🇹🇭
Thailand
85,000 THB · VAT 5%
2,423 USD
-3.06%
🇨🇭
Switzerland
2,100 CHF · VAT 5%
2,426 USD
-2.95%
🇱🇺
Luxembourg
2,360 EUR · VAT 10%
2,440 USD
-2.41%
🇸🇬
Singapore
3,400 SGD · VAT 7%
2,478 USD
-0.89%
🇹🇼
Taiwan
83,000 TWD · VAT 5%
2,479 USD
-0.86%
🇰🇷
South Korea
3,700,000 KRW · VAT 7%
2,482 USD
-0.72%
🇨🇿
Czech Republic
60,500 CZK · VAT 13%
2,485 USD
-0.58%
🇦🇺
Australia
3,900 AUD · VAT 10%
2,498 USD
-0.07%
🇺🇸
United States
2,500 USD
2,500 USD
0.00%
🇳🇿
New Zealand
4,400 NZD
2,519 USD
0.74%
🇻🇳
Vietnam
71,000,000 VND · VAT 7%
2,537 USD
1.49%
🇭🇰
Hong Kong
20,100 HKD
2,562 USD
2.49%
🇳🇴
Norway
28,900 NOK · VAT 16%
2,580 USD
3.19%
🇲🇾
Malaysia
11,000 MYR · VAT 4%
2,588 USD
3.50%
🇮🇳
India
250,000 INR
2,607 USD
4.29%
🌍
Saudi Arabia
10,200 SAR
2,715 USD
8.61%
🇬🇧
United Kingdom
2,150 GBP
2,880 USD
15.20%
🇲🇽
Mexico
53,500 MXN
3,106 USD
24.23%
🇧🇷
Brazil
17,000 BRL
3,302 USD
32.09%
Get Price Drop Alert
Get notified when the price drops in 🇭🇺
Find Your Best Price
100% free • No signup needed

Where to buy the Dior Mimirose Bracelet (Yellow Gold and Diamonds)

The Dior Mimirose Bracelet (Yellow Gold and Diamonds) is tracked in 41 countries, ranging from 7 USD in Hungary to 3,302 USD in Brazil. Those figures are converted to USD and adjusted for local tax, so they are directly comparable — the shelf price in Hungary reads 2,360 HUF. Buying in Hungary rather than United States saves about 2,493 USD (100%) against the United States price of 2,500 USD.

Prices come from Dior's official country websites and are refreshed weekly. See all Dior prices by country for the full picture.

Dior Mimirose Bracelet (Yellow Gold and Diamonds): common questions

Which country is cheapest for the Dior Mimirose Bracelet (Yellow Gold and Diamonds)?

Hungary. At the prices we last tracked it comes to 7 USD after local tax, which is 100% below the United States price of 2,500 USD.

How much can you save on the Dior Mimirose Bracelet (Yellow Gold and Diamonds) by buying abroad?

About 2,493 USD (100%) buying in Hungary instead of United States, comparing 41 countries. That is the price difference alone and does not account for travel costs or customs duty on the way home.

How current are these Dior prices?

Prices are read weekly from Dior's own country websites and converted using daily exchange rates, so the comparison reflects official retail pricing rather than resale or grey-market listings.